Exhibitors 2019

Companyname City Stand
ABN AMRO BANK NVAlkmaar
1B08
Agratechniek BVAnna Paulowna
3B01
AgrifirmApeldoorn
1A04
Agro TechniekNoordwijkerhout
2A08
Agrometius bvDe Meern
2C02
AgrozoneLoenen
2C20
Machinefabriek Akerboom BVNoordwijkerhout
2A06
AllroundVPAndijk
2A13
AtecoWognum
2C12
B&S Watering Systems bvMiddenmeer
3A02
M.Bakker & Zonen B.V.Lisse
1B01
Bandenservice Zuid-West BVNoordwijkerhout
1A09
BASF Nederland B.V.Arnhem
3B06
Beacon FieldsNoordwijk
2A11
Bercomex B.V.Hoorn
3C06
BKDLisse
1A06
Blok MechanisatieEspel
1A07
Bollenplaten.nlSchagen
2C07
Calpam SMD Olie B.V.Lisse
1C16
CAV AgrotheekSlootdorp
3C12
CleanLight bvWageningen
2A09
CNB VeilenLisse
2C14
Company2WearSassenheim
3C10
Crehumus B.V.Emmeloord
1C14
Cremer Speciaalmachines B.v.Lisse
2B16
Delphy B.V.Hillegom
1C04
Van Dijke GroepSint Philipsland
2C08
DitOIL B.V.Veldhoven
1C01
Van Dooren Transport & ForwardingHillegom
3B03
ELKA Air B.V.Lisse
1B01
ELKA Kistenfabriek B.V.Lisse
1B01
ELM Bleiswijk B.V.Bleiswijk
1C10
Environmental Monitoring Systems (EMS) B.V.Sint-Annaland
1C08
Installatieburo Eval bvRijnsburg
1C03
EXPIRION B.V.Hillegom
2B14
FarmstoreBleskensgraaf
3A05
FBT Facilitair Bedrijf TuinbouwHillegom
1A01
Frans Dekker Advies Agromechanisatie bvHeerhugowaard
3A05
A.GeerlingsNoordwijkerhout
1C18
Gebr. van der Geest bvHillegom
1B03
Gerven MechanisatieLisse
3B04
GMN
1B06
Graafstra OosterwoldeOosterwolde
3A04
Fa. GroenewoudNieuw-Vennep
1A10
Havatec bvNieuw-Vennep
2C01
HGR Mechatronica b.v.Lisse
1A05
Wout Hogervorst vofNoordwijkerhout
1B07
Hollands Noordkop BVBreezand
1B02
Homburg HollandStiens
3C01
IJSSELMUIDEN VENTILATORENVoorhout
1C12
Intermediar Groep Holland BV Schagen
3C02
InterpolisLeiden
2B05
Invaro Services and Supplies (SchoutenBercomex)Hoorn
3C06
Jongejans Luchttechniek B.V.Den Helder
2B03
Jungheinrich Nederland BVAlphen aan den Rijn
2C18
Jvs TechniekHem
2C03
Het KennispleinNoordwijkerhout
2B08
Koeckhoven.netUrsem Gemeente Alkmaar
1A08
Koops Machines & TechniekMiddenmeer
2B02
KPI B.V.Wieringerwerf
2B06
Kraakman Perfors BVZuidoostbeemster
3B08
Kroon PrintmediaNieuw-Vennep
1a03
Lonza-BlueSenseJoure
1C06
MAAN Machines B.V.Noordwijkerhout
3C08
Mechanisatie Haarlemmermeer B.V.Hoofddorp
3A03
Meeuwenoord GroepNoordwijkerhout
1B05
Meissen TechniekVenhuizen
3C03
Museum de Zwarte TulpLisse
2A15
Neal Koster DienstverleningVenhuizen
3C03
Necap Pallets & Kisten B.V.Wieringerwerf
2C06
Uitzendbureau NWH JobsNoordwijkerhout
1B05
Omnihout BVDen Helder
2C05
Pink InnovationOostwoud
5A05
Mechanisatie&Machinebouw Hans van der Poel B.V.Roelofarendsveen
2B01
Polytechniek BVHem
2C16
RegbatHoofddorp
1C02
Schouten Sorting Equipment B.V.Kampen
3C06
SencropLille (Frankrijk)
2A04
SensitechSassenheim
1B04
SERCOM Regeltechniek B.V.Lisse
2B10
Shell OQ Value B.V.Alphen a/d Rijn
1A02
van der Slot techniek en constructieNoordwijkerhout
1C10
J. van der Sluis BVAnna Paulowna
3B02
Smit Constructie bvWinkel
2B04
Steenvoorden Machines B.V.Breezand
1A13
Tibo LuchttechniekBlokker
3B01
Total Systems B.V.Middenmeer
2B12
Troostwijk AuctionsAmsterdam
2C14
Tuin en watertechniekNoordwijkerhout
1C20
Twinpack B.V.Noordwijkerhout
2A01
UniCarriers NederlandRijswijk
2A07
VAM WaterTechBorssele
2A02
Vlaming AgriZwaagdijk
1B10
Vlaming Intern TransportZwaagdijk
1B10
Vlaming IrrideltaZwaagdijk
1B10
L. van Vliet Vorkheftrucks BVPijnacker
2B07
WDM MechanisatieNoordwijkerhout
1A11
Weber Klimaattechniek BVLeiden
2C04
West Coast ToolsDirkshorn
3C04
WN KRAMER BVBurgerbrug
2C09


Previous years
2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019